Marlborough Literature Festival, Granham

Marlborough Literature Festival
65 GRANHAM HILL
SN8 4DP Granham
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARLBOROUGH LITERATURE FESTIVAL
Reg. office address
65 GRANHAM HILL, SN8 4DP, GRANHAM, Wiltshire
Company Number
07070372
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/07/2012 - MARLBOROUGH LITFEST
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Nov 2009
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Marlborough Literature Festival!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 HIGH STREET
    SN8 1LZ  Marlborough
  2. 1ST FLOOR, 130 HIGH STREET
    SN8 1LZ  Marlborough
  3. 11 High St
    SN8 1AA  Marlborough
  4. 1 HERD STREET
    SN8 1DF  Marlborough
  5. BROCKBANK, 34A HERD STREET
    SN8 1DG  Marlborough
  6. UNIT D1 WAGON YARD, LONDON ROAD
    SN8 1LH  Marlborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies